Soci Onorari: Guido CANDUSSI, Riccardo CARONNA, Fulvia COSTANTINIDES, don Mario VATTA, Ernesto van der HAM, Renato ZANETTOVICH

 

ELENCO SOCI AL 23.10.2018

 

ALBERTI Paolo

ALVARO Massimo

ARMENIO Vincenzo

BARDI Paola

BATTAGLINI Piero Paolo

BAUCI Lorenzo

BELGRANO Emanuele

BENELLI Nerio

BENUSSI Cristina

BENVENUTI Alex

BERNETTI Giulio

BETTONI Luigi

BILLÈ Marcello

BISIANI Thomas

BOBBIO Giorgio Enrico

BOLAFFIO Paolo

BONIFACIO Sergio

BONIVENTO Giulio

BORRUSO Giacomo

BORTOT Olivo

BORTUL Marina

BOSCOLO Mauro

BRACICH Christian

BRADSHAW Anthony Joseph

BRAMBATI Antonio

BRAVAR Diego

BRONZI Fulvio

BRUSONI Patrizio

BUCHER Mario

CAMUS Roberto

CAPPEL Alberto

CAPPEL Giorgio

CARIGNANI DI NOVOLI Etta

CATTARUZZA Alberto

CECOVINI Gaddo

CECOVINI Sergio

CECOVINI AMIGONI Guendal

CENTUORI Gianpaolo

CERRUTI Giorgio

CESCA Umberto

CIVIDIN Serena

COLONNA Fulvio

COMELLI Giulio

COMELLI Roberto

COSENZI Alessandro

COSSUTTI Giorgio

COVA Maria

CRECHICI Stefano

D'AGNOLO Michele

DAVANZO Paolo

de CARLI Paolo

de LINDEGG Massimiliano

DE PAOLO Antonio

DE VANNA Maurizio

DEBENEDETTI Massimo

DEL PICCOLO Luciano

DELCARO Lucio

DELLA CASA Umberto

DI MARTINO Ermanno

DIEGO Mario

DOLGAN Vladimiro

DUKCEVICH Sonia

DURANTI Beatrice

FANTUZZI Federica Romana

FURLAN Gabriele

FURLAN Gaia

GASPARINI Paolo

GEI Gianandrea

GENZO Flavio

GESSI Romolo

GIARINI Orio

GIRALDI Tullio

GIORDANO Tomaso

GON Fulvio

GONZINI Nello

GRANBASSI Francesco Mario

GRANBASSI Gianfranco

GRISAFI Michele

GRUBE Augusto

GUAGNINI Aulo

GUARNIERI Gianfranco

GUERRINI Domenico

HATZAKIS Michael

ILLY Anna

INNOCENTE Aldo

ISLER Romano

KOSTORIS Roberto E.

LOSER Giovanni

MAIER Michele

MANGANOTTI Paolo

MARCHESI Paolo

MARCHESINI Livio

MENEGONI Francesco

MILANI Marcello

MITRI Alessandro

MOCENIGO Alvise

MODRICKY Chiara

MORGANTE Franco

MURENA Luigi

NICOLICH Rinaldo

NORBEDO UBALDINI Bruno

ODDI Andrea

PALADINI Gianni

PALLINI Roberto

PARISI Francesco

PASINO Alberto

PASTOR Federico

PASTOR Luciano

PASTORELLO Luciano

PEDICCHIO Maria Cristina

PIANCIAMORE Gesualdo

PREDONZANI Marino

PRICL Sabrina

RAVALICO Giuseppe

RAVIZZA Gemma Luisa

RAZETO Sergio

REINA Giuseppe

RENNI Luciano

RICCESI Donato

ROCCO Benito

ROMANÒ Gaetano

ROSSETTI de SCANDER Antonio

ROVATTI Fabrizio

SALLEO di SAN FILIPPO Sebastiano

SAMENGO Arbeno

SAMER Enrico

SAMER Lilli

SAMPIETRO Carlo

SANDRINELLI Tiziana

SANTORINI Fabio

SBAIZERO Cristina

SDRIGOTTI Lorella

SEDMAK Giorgio

SEVERI Fabio Severo

SLOCOVICH Francesco

SOLIMANO Nicolò

SORNIG Alberto

SOSSI Massimo

SUBANI Daniela

SULLIGOI Giorgio

TAMARO Paolo

TECILAZICH Domenico

TOMASETTI Giorgio

TOMBESI Giorgio

TONGIORGI Enrico

VIDALI Piero

VISINTIN Stefano

ZABAI Oscar

ZANMARCHI Alessandro

ZGAGLIARDICH Gianni